View Schedule

Our courses are designed to inspire greatness within every one of our registrants. Every course teaches practical techniques within a hands-on learning environment, alongside passionate instructors who care. Our goal is to provide you with the skills you need to make a difference in your patient’s life.

View Course Info

Host Your Own Course

Get Certified Now

ConEd Approvals

7

Oct
Shoulder.jpg

Saturday, 7 October 2023 - Sunday, 8 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Oct 2023 - Sun 8 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

7

Oct
SI.jpg

Saturday, 7 October 2023 - Sunday, 8 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jason Hepworth
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Oct 2023 - Sun 8 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

7

Oct
Untitled%20design.jpg

Rehabbing the Runner

PA - Philadelphia

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 7 October 2023 - Sunday, 8 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Marcus Lewis
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Oct 2023 - Sun 8 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

7

Oct
Balance.jpg

Building Better Balance

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 7 October 2023 - Sunday, 8 October 2023

09:00 AM EDT - 05:30 PM EDT (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Justin Diebold
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Oct 2023 - Sun 8 Oct 2023

09:00 AM EDT - 05:30 PM EDT (2 days)

More Information

7

Oct
Balance.jpg

Building Better Balance

OH - Toledo

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 7 October 2023 - Sunday, 8 October 2023

09:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Justin Diebold
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Oct 2023 - Sun 8 Oct 2023

09:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

7

Oct
Untitled%20design.jpg

Saturday, 7 October 2023

01:00 PM EDT - 04:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Tara Kohler
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Oct 2023

01:00 PM EDT - 04:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information

Saturday, 14 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Karl Buche
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 14 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

More Information
Limited places

14

Oct
Hip.jpg

Saturday, 14 October 2023 - Sunday, 15 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Steven Sanders
  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register10 places remaining
More Information

Sat 14 Oct 2023 - Sun 15 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Register10 places remaining
More Information

15

Oct
Untitled%20design%20%281%29.jpg

Manual Therapy Approach to Evaluation of the Knee Complex

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 15 October 2023

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Christopher Hagedon
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sun 15 Oct 2023

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information

15

Oct
Untitled%20design.jpg

Continuous Learning

Live Online

  • $125.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 15 October 2023

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM (2 hours)

  • Live Online
Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $125.00 incl. Tax

Sun 15 Oct 2023

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM (2 hours)

More Information

Saturday, 21 October 2023 - Sunday, 22 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jeff Garbacz
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 21 Oct 2023 - Sun 22 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information
Limited places

21

Oct
Adv%20Spine.jpg

Advanced Manual Therapy Concepts for the Spine

NJ - Mercerville

  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register5 places remaining

Saturday, 21 October 2023 - Sunday, 22 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Robert Bunnell
  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register5 places remaining
More Information

Sat 21 Oct 2023 - Sun 22 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Register5 places remaining
More Information

21

Oct
Untitled%20design.jpg

A Manual Therapy Approach to Treatment of Headaches

Live Hybrid

  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 21 October 2023

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (1 day)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Stacy Wozniak
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 21 Oct 2023

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 21 October 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Stacy Wozniak
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 21 Oct 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

More Information

28

Oct
Lumbar.jpg

Treatment of the Lumbar Complex

OR - Portland

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 28 October 2023 - Sunday, 29 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jim Herman
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 28 Oct 2023 - Sun 29 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

28

Oct
Balance.jpg

Building Better Balance

NV - Sparks

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 28 October 2023 - Sunday, 29 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Justin Diebold
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 28 Oct 2023 - Sun 29 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

28

Oct
MFR-FI.jpg

Saturday, 28 October 2023 - Sunday, 29 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Greg Kopp
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 28 Oct 2023 - Sun 29 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 28 October 2023 - Sunday, 29 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Scott Braje
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 28 Oct 2023 - Sun 29 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 28 October 2023 - Sunday, 29 October 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Skye Prince
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 28 Oct 2023 - Sun 29 Oct 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

28

Oct
Shoulder.jpg

Comprehensive Treatment of the Shoulder

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 28 October 2023 - Sunday, 29 October 2023

09:00 AM EDT - 05:30 PM EDT (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 28 Oct 2023 - Sun 29 Oct 2023

09:00 AM EDT - 05:30 PM EDT (2 days)

More Information
Limited places

28

Oct
Shoulder.jpg

Comprehensive Treatment of the Shoulder

OH - Toledo

  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register10 places remaining

Saturday, 28 October 2023 - Sunday, 29 October 2023

09:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register10 places remaining
More Information

Sat 28 Oct 2023 - Sun 29 Oct 2023

09:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Register10 places remaining
More Information
Limited places

4

Nov
Hip.jpg

Saturday, 4 November 2023 - Sunday, 5 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Steven Sanders
  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register9 places remaining
More Information

Sat 4 Nov 2023 - Sun 5 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Register9 places remaining
More Information

Saturday, 4 November 2023 - Sunday, 5 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Ashwin Datt
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 4 Nov 2023 - Sun 5 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 4 November 2023 - Sunday, 5 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Christopher Hagedon
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 4 Nov 2023 - Sun 5 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 4 November 2023 - Sunday, 5 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Amy Yorke
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 4 Nov 2023 - Sun 5 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

11

Nov
Untitled%20design.jpg

Rehabbing the Runner

MI - Warren

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 11 November 2023 - Sunday, 12 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Marcus Lewis
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 11 Nov 2023 - Sun 12 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 11 November 2023 - Sunday, 12 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Stuart Orr
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 11 Nov 2023 - Sun 12 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

11

Nov
Knee.jpg

Saturday, 11 November 2023 - Sunday, 12 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Scott Braje
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 11 Nov 2023 - Sun 12 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

11

Nov
Anatomy.jpg

Saturday, 11 November 2023 - Sunday, 12 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Greg Kopp
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 11 Nov 2023 - Sun 12 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 11 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Stacy Wozniak
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 11 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

More Information

11

Nov
Pain.jpg

Saturday, 11 November 2023

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (1 day)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Karl Buche
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 11 Nov 2023

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 11 November 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Karl Buche
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 11 Nov 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

More Information

12

Nov
Untitled%20design.jpg

Continuous Learning

Live Online

  • $150.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 12 November 2023

10:00 AM - 01:00 PM (3 hours)

  • Live Online
Presented by
Patrick Hoban
  • $150.00 incl. Tax

Sun 12 Nov 2023

10:00 AM - 01:00 PM (3 hours)

More Information

12

Nov
Untitled%20design%20%282%29.jpg

Assessment and Treatment of Patients with Balance Impairments

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 12 November 2023

01:00 PM EST - 04:00 PM EST (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Tara Kohler
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sun 12 Nov 2023

01:00 PM EST - 04:00 PM EST (3 hours)

More Information
Limited places

18

Nov
Hip.jpg

Saturday, 18 November 2023 - Sunday, 19 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Steven Sanders
  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register6 places remaining
More Information

Sat 18 Nov 2023 - Sun 19 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Register6 places remaining
More Information

Saturday, 18 November 2023 - Sunday, 19 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Katherine Tan
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 18 Nov 2023 - Sun 19 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

18

Nov
Shoulder.jpg

Saturday, 18 November 2023 - Sunday, 19 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 18 Nov 2023 - Sun 19 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 18 November 2023 - Sunday, 19 November 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Robert Bunnell
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 18 Nov 2023 - Sun 19 Nov 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

18

Nov
SI.jpg

The Basics of Sacroiliac Mobilization

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 18 November 2023 - Sunday, 19 November 2023

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Jason Hepworth
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 18 Nov 2023 - Sun 19 Nov 2023

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

More Information
Limited places

18

Nov
SI.jpg

The Basics of Sacroiliac Mobilization

OH - Toledo

  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register10 places remaining

Saturday, 18 November 2023 - Sunday, 19 November 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jason Hepworth
  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register10 places remaining
More Information

Sat 18 Nov 2023 - Sun 19 Nov 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Register10 places remaining
More Information
Limited places

18

Nov
Untitled%20design.jpg

Differentiating Between Lumbar vs SI vs Hip Dysfunction

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax
Register9 places remaining

Saturday, 18 November 2023

09:00 AM EST - 12:00 PM EST (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Michelle Bachelor
  • $119.00 incl. Tax
Register9 places remaining
More Information

Sat 18 Nov 2023

09:00 AM EST - 12:00 PM EST (3 hours)

Register9 places remaining
More Information
Sold out

30

Nov
Untitled%20design.jpg

Synthesis

Synthesis is our 4-day Certified Integrated Manual Therapist (CIMT) certification course.

MI - Ypsilanti

  • $1,050.00 incl. Tax
Event is fullJoin waiting list

Thursday, 30 November 2023 - Sunday, 3 December 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (4 days)

Presented by
Patrick Hoban
  • $1,050.00 incl. Tax

Thu 30 Nov 2023 - Sun 3 Dec 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (4 days)

Synthesis is our 4-day Certified Integrated Manual Therapist (CIMT) certification course.

Event is fullJoin waiting list
More Information
Sold out

Saturday, 2 December 2023 - Sunday, 3 December 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Greg Kopp
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 2 Dec 2023 - Sun 3 Dec 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

2

Dec
Balance.jpg

Building Better Balance

IL - Maywood

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 2 December 2023 - Sunday, 3 December 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Justin Diebold
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 2 Dec 2023 - Sun 3 Dec 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 2 December 2023 - Sunday, 3 December 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
John Duncombe
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 2 Dec 2023 - Sun 3 Dec 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 2 December 2023 - Sunday, 3 December 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Stuart Orr
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 2 Dec 2023 - Sun 3 Dec 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

2

Dec
MFR-FI.jpg

Myofascial Release: Functional Integration

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 2 December 2023 - Sunday, 3 December 2023

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Christina Gilson
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 2 Dec 2023 - Sun 3 Dec 2023

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

More Information

2

Dec
MFR-FI.jpg

Saturday, 2 December 2023 - Sunday, 3 December 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Christina Gilson
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 2 Dec 2023 - Sun 3 Dec 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 9 December 2023 - Sunday, 10 December 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Skye Prince
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 9 Dec 2023 - Sun 10 Dec 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

9

Dec
SI.jpg

Saturday, 9 December 2023 - Sunday, 10 December 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jason Hepworth
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 9 Dec 2023 - Sun 10 Dec 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

9

Dec
Untitled%20design.jpg

Rehabbing the Runner

NJ - Maywood

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 9 December 2023 - Sunday, 10 December 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Marcus Lewis
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 9 Dec 2023 - Sun 10 Dec 2023

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 9 December 2023

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (1 day)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Robyn Meyers
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 9 Dec 2023

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 9 December 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Robyn Meyers
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 9 Dec 2023

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

More Information

10

Dec
Untitled%20design%20%282%29.jpg

Manual Therapy Approach to Evaluation of the Shoulder Complex

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 10 December 2023

09:00 AM EST - 12:00 PM EST (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sun 10 Dec 2023

09:00 AM EST - 12:00 PM EST (3 hours)

More Information

Saturday, 6 January 2024 - Sunday, 7 January 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Stuart Orr
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 6 Jan 2024 - Sun 7 Jan 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 6 January 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Karl Buche
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 6 Jan 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 6 January 2024 - Sunday, 7 January 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
John Duncombe
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 6 Jan 2024 - Sun 7 Jan 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

6

Jan
MFR.jpg

An Orthopedic Approach to Myofascial Release

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 6 January 2024 - Sunday, 7 January 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Martin Sytsema
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 6 Jan 2024 - Sun 7 Jan 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 6 January 2024 - Sunday, 7 January 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Martin Sytsema
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 6 Jan 2024 - Sun 7 Jan 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 13 January 2024 - Sunday, 14 January 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Steven Sanders
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 13 Jan 2024 - Sun 14 Jan 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 13 January 2024 - Sunday, 14 January 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Skye Prince
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 13 Jan 2024 - Sun 14 Jan 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

20

Jan
Shoulder.jpg

Saturday, 20 January 2024 - Sunday, 21 January 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 20 Jan 2024 - Sun 21 Jan 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

20

Jan
SI.jpg

Saturday, 20 January 2024 - Sunday, 21 January 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jason Hepworth
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 20 Jan 2024 - Sun 21 Jan 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 20 January 2024

09:00 AM EST - 12:00 PM EST (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Laura Kordick-Myers
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sat 20 Jan 2024

09:00 AM EST - 12:00 PM EST (3 hours)

More Information

20

Jan
Anatomy.jpg

Advanced Dynamic Anatomy

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 20 January 2024 - Sunday, 21 January 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Greg Kopp
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 20 Jan 2024 - Sun 21 Jan 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

More Information

20

Jan
Anatomy.jpg

Advanced Dynamic Anatomy

OH - Toledo

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 20 January 2024 - Sunday, 21 January 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Greg Kopp
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 20 Jan 2024 - Sun 21 Jan 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information

27

Jan
Lumbar.jpg

Saturday, 27 January 2024 - Sunday, 28 January 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jim Herman
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 27 Jan 2024 - Sun 28 Jan 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 27 January 2024 - Sunday, 28 January 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jessica Wyen
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 27 Jan 2024 - Sun 28 Jan 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

27

Jan
Untitled%20design.jpg

Saturday, 27 January 2024

01:00 PM EST - 04:00 PM EST (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Tara Kohler
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sat 27 Jan 2024

01:00 PM EST - 04:00 PM EST (3 hours)

More Information

Saturday, 3 February 2024 - Sunday, 4 February 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Michelle Cornwell
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 3 Feb 2024 - Sun 4 Feb 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 3 February 2024 - Sunday, 4 February 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Scott Braje
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 3 Feb 2024 - Sun 4 Feb 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 10 February 2024 - Sunday, 11 February 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Robert Bunnell
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 10 Feb 2024 - Sun 11 Feb 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 10 February 2024 - Sunday, 11 February 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Stuart Orr
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 10 Feb 2024 - Sun 11 Feb 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

10

Feb
Untitled%20design.jpg

ACL Rehabilitation

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 10 February 2024

09:00 AM EST - 12:00 PM EST (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Jason Hepworth
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sat 10 Feb 2024

09:00 AM EST - 12:00 PM EST (3 hours)

More Information

17

Feb
Lumbar.jpg

Treatment of the Lumbar Complex

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 17 February 2024 - Sunday, 18 February 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Jim Herman
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 17 Feb 2024 - Sun 18 Feb 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

More Information

17

Feb
Lumbar.jpg

Treatment of the Lumbar Complex

OH - Toledo

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 17 February 2024 - Sunday, 18 February 2024

09:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jim Herman
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 17 Feb 2024 - Sun 18 Feb 2024

09:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

18

Feb
Untitled%20design%20%281%29.jpg

Implicit Bias and Its Effects in the Workplace

Live Webinar

  • $20.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 18 February 2024

09:00 AM EST - 11:00 AM EST (2 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
China Cameron
  • $20.00 incl. Tax

Sun 18 Feb 2024

09:00 AM EST - 11:00 AM EST (2 hours)

More Information

24

Feb
Untitled%20design.jpg

Rehabbing the Runner

OR - Portland

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 24 February 2024 - Sunday, 25 February 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Marcus Lewis
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 24 Feb 2024 - Sun 25 Feb 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 24 February 2024 - Sunday, 25 February 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Katherine Tan
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 24 Feb 2024 - Sun 25 Feb 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 24 February 2024 - Sunday, 25 February 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
John Duncombe
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 24 Feb 2024 - Sun 25 Feb 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

24

Feb
Untitled%20design%20%281%29.jpg

An Introduction to Vestibular Rehabilitation

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 24 February 2024 - Sunday, 25 February 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Amy Yorke
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 24 Feb 2024 - Sun 25 Feb 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

More Information

24

Feb
Untitled%20design%20%281%29.jpg

Saturday, 24 February 2024 - Sunday, 25 February 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Amy Yorke
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 24 Feb 2024 - Sun 25 Feb 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information
Limited places

2

Mar
Foot.jpg

Comprehensive Treatment of the Foot and Ankle

MD - Hagerstown

  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register10 places remaining

Saturday, 2 March 2024 - Sunday, 3 March 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Skye Prince
  • $650.00 incl. Tax
Register10 places remaining
More Information

Sat 2 Mar 2024 - Sun 3 Mar 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Register10 places remaining
More Information

2

Mar
Balance.jpg

Building Better Balance

NJ - Paramus

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 2 March 2024 - Sunday, 3 March 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Justin Diebold
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 2 Mar 2024 - Sun 3 Mar 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

2

Mar
Adv%20Spine.jpg

Advanced Manual Therapy Concepts for the Spine

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 2 March 2024 - Sunday, 3 March 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Robert Bunnell
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 2 Mar 2024 - Sun 3 Mar 2024

09:00 AM EST - 05:00 PM EST (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 2 March 2024 - Sunday, 3 March 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Robert Bunnell
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 2 Mar 2024 - Sun 3 Mar 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 9 March 2024 - Sunday, 10 March 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Ashwin Datt
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 9 Mar 2024 - Sun 10 Mar 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 9 March 2024 - Sunday, 10 March 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Patrick Hoban
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 9 Mar 2024 - Sun 10 Mar 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

16

Mar
Anatomy.jpg

Advanced Dynamic Anatomy

CA - Oakland

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 16 March 2024 - Sunday, 17 March 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Greg Kopp
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 16 Mar 2024 - Sun 17 Mar 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 16 March 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Stacy Wozniak
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 16 Mar 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

More Information

16

Mar
Untitled%20design.jpg

Differentiating Between Lumbar vs SI vs Hip Dysfunction

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 16 March 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Michelle Bachelor
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sat 16 Mar 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information
Limited places

23

Mar
Untitled%20design.jpg

Synthesis

Synthesis is our 4-day Certified Integrated Manual Therapist (CIMT) certification course.

MI - Ypsilanti

  • $1,050.00 incl. Tax
Register7 places remaining

Saturday, 23 March 2024 - Tuesday, 26 March 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (4 days)

Presented by
Patrick Hoban
  • $1,050.00 incl. Tax
Register7 places remaining
More Information

Sat 23 Mar 2024 - Tue 26 Mar 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (4 days)

Synthesis is our 4-day Certified Integrated Manual Therapist (CIMT) certification course.

Register7 places remaining
More Information

23

Mar
Knee.jpg

Comprehensive Treatment of the Knee

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 23 March 2024 - Sunday, 24 March 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Scott Braje
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 23 Mar 2024 - Sun 24 Mar 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

More Information

23

Mar
Knee.jpg

Saturday, 23 March 2024 - Sunday, 24 March 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Scott Braje
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 23 Mar 2024 - Sun 24 Mar 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information

24

Mar
Untitled%20design%20%281%29.jpg

Manual Therapy Approach to Evaluation of the Knee Complex

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 24 March 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Christopher Hagedon
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sun 24 Mar 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information

Saturday, 6 April 2024 - Sunday, 7 April 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 6 Apr 2024 - Sun 7 Apr 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 13 April 2024 - Sunday, 14 April 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Kelly Poppaw
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 13 Apr 2024 - Sun 14 Apr 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

13

Apr
Untitled%20design.jpg

Manual Therapy Approach to Evaluation of the Hip Complex

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 13 April 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Jason Hepworth
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sat 13 Apr 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information

13

Apr
Strength.jpg

Saturday, 13 April 2024 - Sunday, 14 April 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Stuart Orr
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 13 Apr 2024 - Sun 14 Apr 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 13 April 2024 - Sunday, 14 April 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Stuart Orr
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 13 Apr 2024 - Sun 14 Apr 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 20 April 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Robyn Meyers
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 20 Apr 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 27 April 2024 - Sunday, 28 April 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jeff Garbacz
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 27 Apr 2024 - Sun 28 Apr 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

27

Apr
Untitled%20design%20%282%29.jpg

Assessment and Treatment of Patients with Balance Impairments

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 27 April 2024

01:00 PM EDT - 04:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Tara Kohler
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sat 27 Apr 2024

01:00 PM EDT - 04:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information

4

May
Lumbar.jpg

Treatment of the Lumbar Complex

MI - Lansing

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 4 May 2024 - Sunday, 5 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Patrick Hoban
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 4 May 2024 - Sun 5 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 4 May 2024 - Sunday, 5 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Christina Gilson
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 4 May 2024 - Sun 5 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

4

May
Untitled%20design.jpg

A Manual Therapy Approach to Treatment of Headaches

Live Hybrid

  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 4 May 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (1 day)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Stacy Wozniak
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 4 May 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 4 May 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Stacy Wozniak
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 4 May 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

More Information

5

May
Untitled%20design%20%282%29.jpg

Manual Therapy Approach to Evaluation of the Shoulder Complex

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 5 May 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sun 5 May 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information

18

May
SI.jpg

Saturday, 18 May 2024 - Sunday, 19 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jason Hepworth
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 18 May 2024 - Sun 19 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 18 May 2024 - Sunday, 19 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Katherine Tan
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 18 May 2024 - Sun 19 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

18

May
Knee.jpg

Saturday, 18 May 2024 - Sunday, 19 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Scott Braje
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 18 May 2024 - Sun 19 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

18

May
Untitled%20design%20%281%29.jpg

Saturday, 18 May 2024 - Sunday, 19 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Amy Yorke
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 18 May 2024 - Sun 19 May 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 1 June 2024 - Sunday, 2 June 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Martin Sytsema
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 1 Jun 2024 - Sun 2 Jun 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

1

Jun
Untitled%20design.jpg

Rehabbing the Runner

MI - Portage

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 1 June 2024 - Sunday, 2 June 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Marcus Lewis
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 1 Jun 2024 - Sun 2 Jun 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 8 June 2024 - Sunday, 9 June 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Stuart Orr
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 8 Jun 2024 - Sun 9 Jun 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 8 June 2024 - Sunday, 9 June 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Ashwin Datt
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 8 Jun 2024 - Sun 9 Jun 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 22 June 2024 - Sunday, 23 June 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jessica Wyen
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 22 Jun 2024 - Sun 23 Jun 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

22

Jun
Pain.jpg

Saturday, 22 June 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (1 day)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Karl Buche
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 22 Jun 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 22 June 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Karl Buche
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 22 Jun 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 13 July 2024 - Sunday, 14 July 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Steven Sanders
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 13 Jul 2024 - Sun 14 Jul 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

13

Jul
Untitled%20design.jpg

Saturday, 13 July 2024 - Sunday, 14 July 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Jeff Garbacz
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 13 Jul 2024 - Sun 14 Jul 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 13 July 2024 - Sunday, 14 July 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jeff Garbacz
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 13 Jul 2024 - Sun 14 Jul 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information

14

Jul
Untitled%20design%20%281%29.jpg

Implicit Bias and Its Effects in the Workplace

Live Webinar

  • $20.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 14 July 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 11:00 AM EDT (2 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
China Cameron
  • $20.00 incl. Tax

Sun 14 Jul 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 11:00 AM EDT (2 hours)

More Information

Saturday, 20 July 2024 - Sunday, 21 July 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Skye Prince
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 20 Jul 2024 - Sun 21 Jul 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 27 July 2024 - Sunday, 28 July 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Katherine Tan
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 27 Jul 2024 - Sun 28 Jul 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 3 August 2024 - Sunday, 4 August 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Christopher Hagedon
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 3 Aug 2024 - Sun 4 Aug 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Sunday, 4 August 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Laura Kordick-Myers
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sun 4 Aug 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information

10

Aug
Shoulder.jpg

Saturday, 10 August 2024 - Sunday, 11 August 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 10 Aug 2024 - Sun 11 Aug 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 10 August 2024 - Sunday, 11 August 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Kelly Poppaw
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 10 Aug 2024 - Sun 11 Aug 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 10 August 2024 - Sunday, 11 August 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Kelly Poppaw
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 10 Aug 2024 - Sun 11 Aug 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 24 August 2024 - Sunday, 25 August 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
John Duncombe
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 24 Aug 2024 - Sun 25 Aug 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

7

Sep
Balance.jpg

Building Better Balance

PA - Philadelphia

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 7 September 2024 - Sunday, 8 September 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Justin Diebold
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Sep 2024 - Sun 8 Sep 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 7 September 2024 - Sunday, 8 September 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Amy Yorke
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Sep 2024 - Sun 8 Sep 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 7 September 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (1 day)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Robyn Meyers
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Sep 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 7 September 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Robyn Meyers
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 7 Sep 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (1 day)

More Information

14

Sep
SI.jpg

Saturday, 14 September 2024 - Sunday, 15 September 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Jason Hepworth
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 14 Sep 2024 - Sun 15 Sep 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

15

Sep
Untitled%20design%20%281%29.jpg

Manual Therapy Approach to Evaluation of the Knee Complex

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sunday, 15 September 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Christopher Hagedon
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sun 15 Sep 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information

21

Sep
Untitled%20design.jpg

Treatment of Common Extremity Dysfunction through Mobilization

CA - San Francisco

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 21 September 2024 - Sunday, 22 September 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

  • CA - San Francisco
Presented by
Jeff Garbacz
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 21 Sep 2024 - Sun 22 Sep 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

21

Sep
Untitled%20design.jpg

Differentiating Between Lumbar vs SI vs Hip Dysfunction

Live Webinar

  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 21 September 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

  • Live Webinar
Presented by
Michelle Bachelor
  • $119.00 incl. Tax

Sat 21 Sep 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 12:00 PM EDT (3 hours)

More Information

Saturday, 28 September 2024 - Sunday, 29 September 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Robert Bunnell
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 28 Sep 2024 - Sun 29 Sep 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 5 October 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Stacy Wozniak
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 5 Oct 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 5 October 2024 - Sunday, 6 October 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Robert Bunnell
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 5 Oct 2024 - Sun 6 Oct 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

5

Oct
Shoulder.jpg

Comprehensive Treatment of the Shoulder

Live Hybrid

  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 5 October 2024 - Sunday, 6 October 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

  • Live Hybrid
Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $600.00 incl. Tax

Sat 5 Oct 2024 - Sun 6 Oct 2024

09:00 AM EDT - 05:00 PM EDT (2 days)

More Information

5

Oct
Shoulder.jpg

Saturday, 5 October 2024 - Sunday, 6 October 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Mike Antal
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 5 Oct 2024 - Sun 6 Oct 2024

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM (2 days)

More Information

12

Oct
MFR.jpg

Saturday, 12 October 2024 - Sunday, 13 October 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Martin Sytsema
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 12 Oct 2024 - Sun 13 Oct 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 12 October 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

Presented by
Karl Buche
  • $350.00 incl. Tax

Sat 12 Oct 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (1 day)

More Information

Saturday, 19 October 2024 - Sunday, 20 October 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Christina Gilson
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 19 Oct 2024 - Sun 20 Oct 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

19

Oct
Untitled%20design.jpg

Rehabbing the Runner

MN - North Branch

  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Saturday, 19 October 2024 - Sunday, 20 October 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Marcus Lewis
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 19 Oct 2024 - Sun 20 Oct 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information

Saturday, 19 October 2024 - Sunday, 20 October 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

Presented by
Patrick Hoban
  • $650.00 incl. Tax

Sat 19 Oct 2024 - Sun 20 Oct 2024

08:00 AM - 05:30 PM (2 days)

More Information